ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15086196
nr 1508 6196
Carl Anton
(f. 1933), Sverige
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 139/200 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 139/200 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x48 cm
Carl-Anton Axelsson, Carl Anton, Swedish painter, born 1933.
400
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:35:36
200 kr
250 kr